+4 votes
247 views
I'm using Nokia Lumia 625......
asked in General by

14 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

enter image description here

answered by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
selected by
0
How much you paid for this one...????
0
Rs10,800..............
0
bought in univercell
+2 votes

I using Samsung

answered by Second Unit Director (75.1k points)
+2 votes

answered by Assistant Director (46.4k points)
+2 votes

Samsung Galaxy Ace +

answered by Second Unit Director (79.4k points)
+2 votes

Nokia asha 311 and it is giving me lot of problems

answered by Mega Star (225k points)
0
Atleast android smartphones work better than normal phones

and kya android me kya uc ya opera par operate karna compulsary hai
mai to normal nokia browser pe hi use karta hun
0
mere opera mein kbhi discription box nahi khulta islie detalis hemsha comments mein daalta hun or uc downloading ke lie mast hai par surfing ke lie fuddu hai
0
And what about normal samsung browser

and kabhi chrome download karke us par use kiya hai kya ye forum
0
Chrome mein sbhi page computer format mein khulte hai , fb bhi usi format mein khulta hai bhut time lagta hai page khulne mein lekin zada user frndly hota hai opera nd uc se
samsung browser nahi use kia , phone mein by default nahi tha aur kbhi kia bhi nahi
+2 votes

Canvas 2..............

answered by Director (125k points)
+2 votes

Super stylish dabba mobile phone NOKIA ASHA 311.

answered by Director (131k points)
+2 votes

Nokia 110...

answered by Producer (113k points)
+2 votes

galaxy ace s5830i

answered by Camera Operator (9.4k points)
+2 votes

Nokia 1110,5800 and 6500

answered by Assistant Director (52.7k points)
+2 votes

LG Optimus G...

answered by
+2 votes

Iphone 4s!!!!

answered by Director (132k points)
+2 votes

answered by Mega Star (200k points)
+1 vote

Nokia Lumia 920...

answered by Assistant Director (45.2k points)