Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 268 points
  2. Intense - 239 points
  3. Ajay - 171 points
  4. Nikeel - 142 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 108 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 90 points
  11. nitesh singh - 74 points
  12. Seinfeld - 73 points
  13. Vivek Rai - 73 points
  14. shah - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 56 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. God Father - 32 points
  23. Sanal - 32 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+8 votes
59 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Yes..Dhoni Has So Many Fans & Haterz...As Well As Srk....Both Are 2 Of The Most Popular Person Of India,As Even Haterz Increase Popularity

by Director (136k points)
selected by
+5 votes

I dont think Dhoni has as many haters as Srk and also Dhoni hasnt as many fans as Srk but yes both of them are two of the most liked celebrity

by
+4 votes

I think so.... But now Dhoni is at his prime of popularity!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)