Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 344 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  3. Roman - 106 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 101 points
  5. Grand Nova - 100 points
  6. shah - 82 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 76 points
  9. Suhas - 73 points
  10. Ajay - 67 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 55 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 48 points
  17. mr.hola - 41 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 38 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 19 points
  24. CultCharm - 19 points
  25. God Father - 17 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
56 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Yes..Dhoni Has So Many Fans & Haterz...As Well As Srk....Both Are 2 Of The Most Popular Person Of India,As Even Haterz Increase Popularity

by Director (135k points)
selected by
+5 votes

I dont think Dhoni has as many haters as Srk and also Dhoni hasnt as many fans as Srk but yes both of them are two of the most liked celebrity

by
+4 votes

I think so.... But now Dhoni is at his prime of popularity!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)