Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 352 points
  2. Roman - 114 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 113 points
  4. Grand Nova - 108 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 102 points
  6. shah - 82 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Sanal - 76 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 69 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. Rocsky - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 44 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 26 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
226 views
in Movies by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

by Producer (101k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Top 10 Actors of All Time

  1. Dilip Kumar
  2. Amitabh Bachchan
  3. Sanjeev Kumar
  4. Dharmendra
  5. Raj Kapoor
  6. Naseeruddin Shah
  7. Shah Rukh Khan
  8. Anil Kapoor
  9. Sunil Dutt
  10. Rajesh Khanaa

Top 10 Superstars of All Time

  1. Amitabh Bachchan
  2. Dilip Kumar
  3. Dharmendra
  4. Shah Rukh Khan
  5. Rajesh Khanaa
  6. Salman Khan
  7. Raj Kapoor
  8. Sunny Deol
  9. Aamir Khan
  10. Akshay Kumar

Top 5 Actors at Present

  1. Shah Rukh Khan
  2. Hrithik Roshan and Akshay Kumar
  3. Ajay Decgan and Aamir Khan

Top 5 Superstars at Present- No fixed No.1

by All Time best! (285k points)
+1 vote

Super Agree .

by Producer (112k points)
...