Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 328 points
  2. Ajay - 288 points
  3. Intense - 226 points
  4. shah - 166 points
  5. suraj.j - 144 points
  6. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 139 points
  8. mr.hola - 112 points
  9. nitesh singh - 112 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 102 points
  13. kashyap123 - 89 points
  14. Roman - 79 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 74 points
  16. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  17. Seinfeld - 53 points
  18. Maniac01 - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 49 points
  20. GOD - 45 points
  21. Santosh - 42 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Rahat - 34 points
  24. Sss d - 33 points
  25. Nikeel - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+4 votes
121 views
Choices:
Golmaal (8 votes, 53%)
Golmaal 3 (1 vote, 7%)
Singham (2 votes, 13%)
Chennai Express (4 votes, 27%)
Others (0 votes)
in Opinion by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

My Favourite Is Zameen.......

by Producer (101k points)
selected by
+1
Me too............................
+3 votes

golmaal fun unlimited.
ce worked only because of srk stardom.

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
+2 votes

Goalmaal 1st and 2nd.

by Editor (88.5k points)
+1 vote

golmaal 1 rest wer avg

by Camera Operator (10.6k points)
+1 vote

Golmaal fun unlimited anyday is the best film directed by Rohit Shetty

by Mega Star (211k points)
+1 vote

Singham > Golmaal

by