Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
150 views

All reviews were positive in all websites and some have given extra-ordinary reviews/impact

in Actors by Production Accountant (29.9k points)
93% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

That's great and honestly no surprisis at it is destined for good reviews and it deserves it also

one of the best shows of indian televisions it deals with welfare of our society and i hope it make impact on people

Aamir is doing great work and he ahould continue it

by Mega Star (208k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Some stuff was disturbing man,like those two finger test done or how the victims are tied and their mouth stuffed with cloth and then operated..really the whole system is chu.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
it was disturbing my friend...
0
Dil pe lagegi to bat banegi..if it wasnt disturbing,u and me would've forgotten it.
0
good one
+2 votes

Good work by aamir.........

by Editor (88.4k points)
+2 votes

It was good, but at the same time, it was disturbing, Navoarsenal explained the rest.

by Location Manager (5.6k points)