Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 278 points
  2. Intense - 248 points
  3. Ajay - 171 points
  4. Nikeel - 142 points
  5. Roman - 112 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 100 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 80 points
  12. shah - 76 points
  13. nitesh singh - 74 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 59 points
  17. Sandeep - 53 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 39 points
  21. Suhas - 39 points
  22. Sanal - 34 points
  23. God Father - 33 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+8 votes
58 views
in Archived by
0
Only Katrina, I love her, man she is sexy!

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Yes. Deepika Or Katrina.........

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
edited by
+1 vote

Yes....Madhuri Or Katrina...Though I'm A Fan Of Priyanka,Nt Katrina!! (Bt My Dream Girl Is Kirsten Stewart,Bj She Isn't 4m Bollywood)

by Director (136k points)