Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 393 points
  2. Ajay - 365 points
  3. Intense - 283 points
  4. shah - 204 points
  5. suraj.j - 182 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  7. SSk - 169 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 156 points
  9. nitesh singh - 147 points
  10. mr.hola - 144 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 125 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 122 points
  13. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  14. kashyap123 - 104 points
  15. Roman - 99 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 93 points
  17. Seinfeld - 76 points
  18. Rowdy - 72 points
  19. Suhas - 70 points
  20. playboy - 67 points
  21. Maniac01 - 64 points
  22. Santosh - 61 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 47 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+6 votes
44 views

i was expecting Sachin's retirement but after the India-Pak series

in Archived by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I wasnt surprised as it was on cards!! & as it was Ind-Pak series,so the pressure would hv been even more for Sachin..bt it was very heart-breaking

by Director (135k points)
selected by anonymous
+3 votes

I wsnt surprised as everyone wanted it as every selectors pushed for it to cut short the average age!

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
+1 vote

I was like "Who the hell cares"

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
0
i care-isliye -ve vote or flag le le apne ans ke liye
...