Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
170 views
in Music by Producer (112k points)
98% Accept Rate

10 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
  1. Chammak Challo
  2. Ishq Shava
  3. Malang
  4. Lungi Dance
  5. Mashallah
  6. Party All Night
by All Time best! (285k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Ishq shava>>crap..crap..crap..crap..crap

by Editor (88.5k points)
+2 votes

Party All Night >>> Chammak Chhalo >>> Malang >>> Lungi Dance >>> Mashallah >>> Ishq Shava

by Second Unit Director (72.7k points)
+2 votes

Chammak challo>Ishq shava>Mashallah>Malang>lungi dance>Party all night..

by Director (133k points)
+2 votes

Malang > Ishq Shava > Party all night. Dnt like the others!

by
+2 votes

1.chammak challo
2.malang
3.lungi dance
4.mashallah
5.ishq shava
6.party all night

by Executive Producer (65.6k points)
+2 votes

I liked lungi dance and party all night the most and rest are okay

by
+2 votes

lungi dance>Party All Night>chammak challo>Ishq Shava>mashallah>malang

by
+1 vote

Mashalla
Malanga
Chammak challo
Lungi dance
Party all Night
Ishq Shava

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
0 votes

Mashallah=Malang>Party all night>Ishq shava>Chammak>Lungigiri

by All Time best! (268k points)