• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65k questions

243k answers

295k comments

395 users

+4 votes
49 views
asked in General by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I guess it's a rumour....But may be possible..Preety is going through monetary/financial crisis so may be he may bought some shares in Punjab...Still I have a big doubt but I LOVE TO SEE HIM IN IPL....Srk-Salman opposite each other in Kolkata-Punjab match...Yeiii

answered by Producer (108k points)
selected by
Rate the Climax scene of Devdas out of 5 ??
+2 votes

I dont want salman to take part of ipl.

answered by Assistant Director (51.9k points)