Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 181 points
  2. SSk - 165 points
  3. Nikeel - 144 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  5. Rancho - 114 points
  6. Lambodar - 112 points
  7. Grand Nova - 99 points
  8. Suhas - 94 points
  9. Sanal - 92 points
  10. shah - 89 points
  11. Roman - 88 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 77 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 59 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 34 points
  21. Sandeep - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 25 points
  23. Ajay - 24 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 22 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
133 views

in Archived by Star (151k points)
96% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

War between Kaal kaya mutant Army vs Krrish Rohit jodi is scheduled on 1st...Get ready For Mother of all all onscreen clash!! Dhamaaka hoga Aur bde jod se hoga.......Waiting for "KRRISH KARRIZMA

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+1 vote

All the best Krrish 3......Eagerly waiting for Diwali.

by Location Manager (5.6k points)
+1 vote

Simply can't wait for 1 more week.................

by Production Designer (13.1k points)