Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 383 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
148 views
in Actors by Producer (112k points)
98% Accept Rate
0
aamir can easily bro. because pk is almost complete and if he starts shooting after 1year from today than also he can release a movie on his favorite date.

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Yes..In 2015 most probably no movie by both because both haven't signed any movie and nei finalised or read any scripts...
We have to wait more than one year after their next release...Not liking this

by Producer (109k points)
selected by
+4 votes

I think Aamir will have a release right at the end.Dnt knw abt HR.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

Both will have atleast 1 release in 2015..........

by Director (132k points)
+2 votes

I think they will have......

by Editor (88.4k points)