+5 votes
160 views
asked in Movies by Star (153k points)
97% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

My 2nd fav is Emmi,rajkumar is among my top 5 fav,vidya is among my fav,want the story to be good with some dark angle.

answered by All Time best! (270k points)
selected by
+3 votes

All super talent under one roof:-Vidya Rajkumar rao Emraan Mahesh bhatt Together...Its gonna be Damn intresting...
Mohit Emraan combo itself is big to creat big buzz and by adding all; This will be fantastic Romantic Drama...Looking forward..

answered by Producer (113k points)
+1 vote

But whats worse its been shifted to next year! Only two emraan films this year! :-(

answered by
0
Yaar ye ungli ka bhi kuch nehi nikalta! Karan johar ko jake lagta hai ungli karna parega! Ek saal se sunraha hun ungli ungli ajtak ek poster bhi nehi nikla! Dnt knw what karan is upto. Nw after htp he is getting into 2 states and nt even thinking anything about Ungli!
0
Yaar..it's disgusting..wonder why KJO is after Siddharth and Arjun forgetting Emraan..he's gone madd..??
0
Who Said It Postponed Next Year ?
0