• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
9 Online
2 Member And 7 Guest
Members present at the site
+7 votes
125 views
closed with the note: ...
asked in Opinion by All Time best! (273k points)
90% Accept Rate

closed by
Ga******* subah shaam kejriwal ke baare mein bakwaas karte rehte hain.Ek mahine mein  poori Delhi ko badal dega kya bh***********.Indian media is shameful,

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

May be............

answered by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

of course , Mostly all news channels are reporting news in favour of ruling party . they are paid for it

answered by Set Decorator (1.6k points)
0 votes

More than political system 'Media' system is corrupt in india.one party owned media always thrashes other parties.

answered by Assistant Director (50.6k points)