Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 358 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 261 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  5. shah - 168 points
  6. Ajay - 157 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 156 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 155 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 145 points
  10. Grand Nova - 137 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 83 points
  17. nitesh singh - 81 points
  18. God Father - 78 points
  19. Suhas - 57 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Raghib - 37 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  24. Rocsky - 35 points
  25. mr.hola - 35 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+10 votes
181 views
















 

And the winner,

in Opinion by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
saw it in recommended list........awaen share kr deya, waise dekhna Suhas bhai....kafi ala scene h....waise yeh Korean cinema h, just a guess??????
0
Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky (1991). It's an Hong-Kong based "Japanese" movie. The story is inspired from a Japanese Manga. And hold your breath it has 7.2 rating in IMDB.

And if you're still holding your breath, here's the link for the full movie.
0
And if the whole movie is too much to watch, here's the video covering all the masterpiece scenes from that movie. Always good for having an healthy sunday with this kinda laughing,
0
LOL..........oper sy 7.2rating.......hehe.........imdb to waise he fazol h as far as rating is concerned

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Buahhahahah.........just completed the last video which you termed as the Winner, no competition here.......How he takes out that sword at 05:30 from his coat is amazing, even Hackle And Jackal's miracle briefcase can't hide that big sword......n ice on cake is that epic BG score.......I mean MZAQ K BHI KOI HADD HOTI HAI YAAR

Aj sy Shahrukh ny apna aik fan kho deya h.....Aj sy Balayya-THE GREAT he meray favorite hain

by Unit Manager (33.5k points)
selected by
0
That BG score was added for the video to make it more funny. The original BG score would've had you in splits.
0
@Baadshah..please be active today at 3-6PM(IST)..for the competetion and try to  answer the questions..!!
0
Suhas: i know yaar....BG ka he to mza h, jis kisay ny bhi BG choose keya h fun k liye usay salute h

Anand: Biki told me abt 2morow 9pm thing, will try to be active
+2 votes

ROFL..LMAO..!! All videos are damn funny.. Ballaya is the winner... easily..

by Star (151k points)