Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 61 points
  2. Suhas - 56 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. romelow8 - 37 points
  5. Ajay - 36 points
  6. Intense - 36 points
  7. Seinfeld - 30 points
  8. Roman - 25 points
  9. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  10. shah - 23 points
  11. mr.hola - 21 points
  12. kashyap123 - 18 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Lambodar - 12 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 11 points
  16. God Father - 9 points
  17. karan khan - 9 points
  18. abbie - 8 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Raghib - 5 points
  22. Santosh - 5 points
  23. Invincible - 4 points
  24. Sanal - 4 points
  25. Sandeep - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+7 votes
124 views
in Actors by Producer (101k points)
89% Accept Rate

edited by
0
@DKRaees,Who Are You?
+1
@Champ new to the site and i luv srk
0
Ok Bro...Welcome To Our Fight Club....
+1
Hahahaha

4 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

srk is the don bradman and sachin tendulkar of bollywood.
srk means record
srk =sachin=don bradman=roger feder=tiger woods=pele
all are number 1 and legends in respective field
now haters shd commit suicide after seeing this record.

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
selected by
+5 votes

respect to king khan the other name of bollywood records

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
+3 votes

great achievement,shame on aamir.

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)
–1 vote

Abe yahi ek hi cheez post kar karke kitna pakaega.One of the main reason for moving the site's domain was way too much of irrevelant content.If you don't have anything useful to post,just dont post.

by All Time best! (268k points) 2 flags
0
kyon phatt gayi.................