+4 votes
80 views
asked in Movies by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Most probably it will not clash (both kat starrer) but if clash occurs; Phantom will suffer big..Its a war movie but it will be like Kabul express (highly acclaimed but bo dud) which was kabir khan's debut movie....
answered by Producer (113k points)
selected by anonymous
+3 votes

It looks difficult for Phantom as Saif doesn't have any star value even lower then Ranveer singh.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)
edited by
0
Arre kehna kya chahte ho?
0
Answer in not working in my pc from Morning.
0 votes

Its bad move from phantom team.

answered by Assistant Director (52.5k points)