• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
21 Online
2 Member And 19 Guest
Members present at the site
+4 votes
159 views
asked in Old by Assistant Director (45.3k points)
99% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Sonam won't suit well with Salman......katrina could be better!

answered by Editor (86.4k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Bad Combination of muscles(salman) and haddiyo ka dhacha(sonam)..We dnt want to see Flat carrom board sonam on screen.

answered by All Time best! (267k points)
+3 votes

Not so good news.

answered by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
+2 votes

Its not good pair and its bad for film.

answered by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
+2 votes

Elli avram ko hi le lete ....Even she looks good with salman than Sonam

answered by Production Accountant (21.5k points)
0 votes

gooooooooddddd news......

answered by Production Accountant (23.3k points)

No related questions found

...