Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 230 points
  2. Intense - 225 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Roman - 147 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 90 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 69 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 39 points
  22. Ajay - 38 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
140 views
in Archived by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by
0

U can ask after 300 points

0

Oh ok...thnx bdw...

0

@Kashyap - Are S26, OUATIMD, Joker, OMG, HF2, DesiBoyz, Thankyou, Patiala House, Khatta Meetha, HF, DeDanaDan masala movies???????

0

Kashyp are u mad when Akhay and shahrukh sticked to masala mavies, even both of them doing some upcoming movies which are not masala.

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The way SRK performed in CDI I think everyone will abide by the fact that he should do Dhyanchand's biopic.
Salman Khan should work in the biopic of his own as he himself is huge personality and lot of facts about him are unknown to public.
Aamir should do biopic on great Sachin Tendhulkar. He can pull it off as he was great in Lagaan.
Ajay Devgan can do justice to a politicians role so Narendra Modi would be good.
Akshay Kumar should do biopic on Lalu Prasad Yadav as Lalu entertains in his every sentence and I am sure only he can do justice to that role.
Hrithik Roshan would be for depiction of any God.
Ranbir Kapoor may be for Charlie Chaplin as he was great in Barfii.

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Srk- Dhyanchand
Salman- John Cena
Aamir- Sachin Tendulkar
Akshay- Jacky Chan
HR- Rahul Dravid
Ranbir Kapoor- Messy
Ajay- APJ Abdul Kalam Sir

by
+2 votes

Shah Rukh- aryabhatta, sutra, brahma gupta(i want someone to tell 'bout indian contribution in science & maths.. Sutra gave pythgoras theorem, brahma gupta infinity)
Aamir- Susutru!(who invented surgery.. Even plastic surgery.. Gall bladder stone surgery)
Hrithik- Buddha!
Ajay- A inspirational writer can be any.. premchand the most!
Salman- lal bahadur sashtri!
Akshay- Satyajit ray, Guru dutu!
Ranbir- DhyanChand!
Amit ji- Ravindranath tagore!

by Assistant Director (56.8k points)
+2 votes

Srk-Maharana pratap
Salman-Muhammed ali
Aamir-Hansie cronje
Hrithik-Jesus christ
Akshay-Imran khan(cricketer)
Ranbir-Steve jobs
Ajay-Dhirubhai ambani

by Director (130k points)