Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 344 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  3. Roman - 106 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 101 points
  5. Grand Nova - 100 points
  6. shah - 82 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 76 points
  9. Suhas - 73 points
  10. Ajay - 67 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 55 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 48 points
  17. mr.hola - 41 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 38 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 19 points
  24. CultCharm - 19 points
  25. God Father - 17 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
64 views
in Archived by

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

1 Pyaar hua Iqraar Hua ( Most memorable rain song ) - Shri 420

2 Ek Ladki Bhigi Bhagi Si - Film: Chalti Kaa Naam Gaadi

3 Ghanan ghanan ghan - Lagaan

4 Barso re megha megha - Guru

by
selected by anonymous
+4 votes

Pyaar hua Iqraar Hua!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+3 votes

Koi Ladki Hai 4m DTPH,Closely Followed By Aankho Se Tune Ye Kya Keh Diya

by Director (135k points)
+3 votes

Bezubaan Kabse Main Raha from ABCD

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)