Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 382 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 185 points
  5. shah - 182 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 164 points
  7. Ajay - 162 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 158 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 157 points
  10. Grand Nova - 157 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 107 points
  14. Seinfeld - 96 points
  15. SSk - 95 points
  16. Lambodar - 87 points
  17. God Father - 84 points
  18. nitesh singh - 82 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. mr.hola - 41 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Nikeel - 39 points
  24. Raghib - 39 points
  25. Greek God - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
134 views
My Vote -: Ronaldo

P.S I know this question has been asked before , but this is a poll.
Choices:
Ronaldo
Messi
in Archived by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Messi is better technically while ronaldo is the most complete footballer.i cant choose who is betr.

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
0
Messi is a magician with his feet.and damn star sports 4,not showing arsenal match and in thd rest 3 they r showing cricket hlts.
0
Yeah, right!
0
Abe kal el jab pata hai what is a complete footballer then why u were asking and pakauing by saying if cr7 can play as playmaker.had hai yar,ek to upar se arsenal ka match star wale dikha nahi rahe
0
Wtf i am not his fan.In fact i had a bitter hatred for ronaldo till he was at utd,as i am an arsenal fan,and i hate utd,the hatred has diminished slowly since he left.
+4 votes

messi any way,though i like ronaldo.

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)
+2 votes

when i want to laugh i watch messi
and when i want good fotball i watch ronaldo

messi is like a dwarf running around with little feets its fun to laugh at him

ronaldo is better and stronger than messi
but my favorite and most underrated footballer is Zlatan Ibrahimovic he has the strongest shots in the world

by
0
how dare you show ur but to me
0 votes

Both are good.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)