Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+9 votes
42 views
Choices:
Priyanka Chopra (1 vote, 33%)
Katrina Kaif (0 votes)
Deepika Padukone (1 vote, 33%)
Anushka Sharma (1 vote, 33%)
Vidya Balan (0 votes)
in Archived by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Deepika Padukone for sure-she is hot & gorgeous,she also has proved her acting talent in films like Love Aaj Kal,YJHD & cocktail,she is a good dancer as well,she has got amazing figure,is young & vibrant.in short She is a COMPLETE PACKAGE

by
selected by
+2 votes

Priyanka Chopra & Vidya Balan.....Though It Is Very Hard To Choose Between These 2 Actresses,As You Asked About 'Complete Package',So I Will Pick Priyanka Here As She Is More Beautiful Then Vidya

by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

Priyanka for sure she has played all kind of roles i will give you some examples

Pyaar Impossible
Aitraaz
Don 2
Drona
Agneepath
Barfi
I have not given what roles she is playing in above mentioned i think everybody knows it

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)