Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 393 points
  2. Ajay - 365 points
  3. Intense - 283 points
  4. shah - 204 points
  5. suraj.j - 182 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  7. SSk - 169 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 156 points
  9. nitesh singh - 147 points
  10. mr.hola - 144 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 125 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 122 points
  13. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  14. kashyap123 - 104 points
  15. Roman - 99 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 93 points
  17. Seinfeld - 76 points
  18. Rowdy - 72 points
  19. Suhas - 70 points
  20. playboy - 67 points
  21. Maniac01 - 64 points
  22. Santosh - 61 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 47 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+7 votes
54 views

Had enough with this SRK vs Aamir vs Salman stuff so lets have a fight over these two beauties! Give your views!

in Archived by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
100% Accept Rate
0
Man, that is hard to choose, but I would go with Priyanka. You should have made a poll.

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Priyanka Chopra .. She is very versatile... barfi, Anjaana Anjaani,7 khon maaf, Fashion, Aitraz etc. are few exmples of her verstility...

She can play any role in any film.

Watch Fashion n Heroine .. You can see the difference....

by
selected by
+2 votes

kareena kapoor is a better actor for me

by
+1 vote

Priyanka is a much better actress then Kareena.....She did so many challenging roles...e.g Fashion,7 Khoon Maaf,Aitraaz,Don2,Drona (Bcoz Of Her Action Sequences)...Kareena is also decent bt Priyanka is better....

by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

I like Kareena More than PC but i think Priyanka Chopra is a better Actor

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)