Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,394 questions

248,838 answers

303,836 comments

396 users

Today is a very special day Akkians‚ 23 Years Of Khiladi Kumar 25th Jan‚ 1991 Sir's 1st film Saugandh released.

+8 votes
53 views
asked Jan 25, 2014 in Old by Deleted User Id - 0
recategorized Jan 25, 2014 by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Happy Anniversery Saugandh & many thanks to Akshay Sir, to entertain us & Congrats to Akshay Sir, 23 years is really very long, there were many ups & downs, which only Sir knows & he will definately come back this year with a Blockbuster.

answered Jan 25, 2014 by Dipanshu Second Unit Director (71,987 points)
selected Jun 25, 2014 by
+3 votes

Om
OH shit shame on me if i can't remember this its really very special day for us .............Akshay debuted and gave us another reason to live on this earth.............I will be Akshay's fan till my next 7cr births he gave me a new life .............................LIVE FOR AKSHAY

answered Jan 25, 2014 by Ammy Nautiyal Executive Producer (66,031 points)
Here is the reason why ammy nautiyal is my brother.
+3 votes

Congo to most hardworking,self made Superstar of bollywood ND there fans

KHILADHI KUMAR keep going nd entertaining us at which ur best

answered Jan 25, 2014 by HrisHikesH AKA HHH Unit Manager (38,277 points)
Thnx man.
.......................