Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 344 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  3. Roman - 107 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 101 points
  5. Grand Nova - 101 points
  6. shah - 82 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 76 points
  9. Suhas - 73 points
  10. Ajay - 67 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 55 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 50 points
  16. Rocsky - 48 points
  17. mr.hola - 42 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 19 points
  24. CultCharm - 19 points
  25. God Father - 17 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
46 views

Bata Mere Chehre Pe (Baazigar) my ratings 4.5/5

in Archived by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

fantastic song.just love the song.Vinod Rathod & Asha Bhosle were just awesome in the song.the picturisation of song is also very good & funny.my rating 4.5/5

by
selected by
+3 votes

5/5! Lovd it!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+2 votes

Awesome song... 4.6/5

by