Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 282 points
  3. Intense - 216 points
  4. shah - 165 points
  5. suraj.j - 142 points
  6. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 138 points
  8. mr.hola - 111 points
  9. nitesh singh - 108 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 99 points
  13. kashyap123 - 88 points
  14. Roman - 75 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 70 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 69 points
  17. Seinfeld - 52 points
  18. Maniac01 - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 49 points
  20. GOD - 42 points
  21. Santosh - 41 points
  22. playboy - 38 points
  23. Rahat - 32 points
  24. Sss d - 31 points
  25. Nikeel - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+8 votes
60 views
in Archived by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

1.Singham-4/5
2.Dabangg -3.5/5
3.Policegiri-2.5/5

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by
+4 votes

1 Dabangg -Rating 4/5

2 Singham - Rating 3.8/5

3 Policegiri - Rating 2/5

by
+4 votes

Singham(4.5/5)>>Dabangg(4.25/5)>>Policegiri(2/5)

by
+4 votes

Singham
Dabangg 2
Dabangg 2 wasnt that good! Anywho, I ranked it second!

Policegiri doesnt deserve to be anywhere near to the top two! I hope that i made it clear!

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)