Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 248 points
  2. Ajay - 228 points
  3. Rancho - 166 points
  4. Nikeel - 130 points
  5. Roman - 115 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. playboy - 106 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 101 points
  9. Grand Nova - 95 points
  10. Hrithikiantilldeath - 86 points
  11. nitesh singh - 80 points
  12. mr.hola - 70 points
  13. shah - 59 points
  14. Suhas - 53 points
  15. SSk - 52 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 51 points
  17. Sandeep - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Sanal - 38 points
  20. kashyap123 - 37 points
  21. Rahul - 36 points
  22. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 35 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 31 points
  25. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

268k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+3 votes
115 views
My vote -: Dil Tu hi Bata
Choices:
Raghupati Raghav (0 votes)
Dil tu Hi Bata (5 votes, 100%)
in Archived by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Considering song and hrithik dance skill it's raghupati ragav but dil tu hi bata was average and kangna was hot and hrithik physique looked good so its dil tu hi bata

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

equally bad:-) :-) :-)

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)