+8 votes
109 views

asked in Archived by Assistant Director (52.7k points)
99% Accept Rate
+1
Tu kya pure din twitter pe baitha rehta hai o.O? I mean kisi ne tweet ki nahi aur tune inside 5 mins yahan share ki nahi.

2 Answers

+7 votes
 
Best answer

Lol...that plant tasted the pee of India's two biggest Megastars.

answered by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Its good comic picture.

answered by Assistant Director (52.4k points)
...