All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.4k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+8 votes
97 views
2 days to jaiho
asked in Archived by Production Designer (13.8k points)
52% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

2.15 hours ka Dhamakedar hungama...
swagat nahi karoge kya..

answered by Director (131k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Two days to go peoples man is arriving.

answered by Assistant Director (52.4k points)