Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
103 views
in Archived by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
97% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Whatever it is Akki will kick ajay black and blue because holiday is superior film than Action Jackson

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Actually its not date war..I think they want to clash thats why both moved their date from may first which itself is good date!! Something is wrong..May be they are tentative dates or they have some genuine issues...I personaly dont want clash because this will affect each other's business heavily because both belongs to same gener.....

by Producer (110k points)
0
Holiday is confirmed for 6th june.
+1
Yes and Ajay should respect that..Akki also adjusted its entertainment date for Giving Singham 2 solo release...Why he is making things complicated; I dont know..1st may is already a good release date!!