+6 votes
102 views
1. A Wednesday

2. Bhaag Milkha Bhaag

3. Special 26

4. OMG Oh My God

5. My Name is Khan

6. Udaan

7. Paan Singh Tomar

8. Jodha Akbar

9. Kahaani

10. Three Idiots

11. Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara

12. Krrish 3

13. Don 2

14. Race

15. Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi

16. D Day

17. Dabangg

18. The Dirty Picture

19. Rajneeti

20. Vicky Donor
asked in Archived by All Time best! (296k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
ranking Krrish 3 itself is a wonder.........doesn't matter on which no. or above Don 2, Race etc.....but point is that somebody ranked Krrish 3

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

I will put
kmg instead of K3
Gangajal instead of Rajneeti
Tzp in place of Rnbdj
Swadesh in place of Vicky Donar
Rdb in place of D day
Rest list is preety much acceptable...

answered by Producer (112k points)
selected by
+4 votes

3 idiots deseves better and glad to see K3 on 12th...

answered by Director (132k points)
+3 votes

1.TZP

2.3 idiots

3.A Wednesday

4.Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara

5.Table no 21

6.OMG Oh My God

7.Ghajini

8.Paan Singh Tomar

9.Wanted

10.Paan Singh Tomar

answered by Assistant Director (52.7k points)
+2 votes

1)My Name Is Khan.
2)OMG Oh My God!
3)Bhaag Milkha Bhaag.
4)A Wednesday.
5)Paan Singh Tomar.
6)Special 26.
7)Don 2.
8)Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi.
9)Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara.
10)Jodha Akbar.

answered by Producer (102k points)