Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
96 views
1. A Wednesday

2. Bhaag Milkha Bhaag

3. Special 26

4. OMG Oh My God

5. My Name is Khan

6. Udaan

7. Paan Singh Tomar

8. Jodha Akbar

9. Kahaani

10. Three Idiots

11. Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara

12. Krrish 3

13. Don 2

14. Race

15. Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi

16. D Day

17. Dabangg

18. The Dirty Picture

19. Rajneeti

20. Vicky Donor
in Archived by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
ranking Krrish 3 itself is a wonder.........doesn't matter on which no. or above Don 2, Race etc.....but point is that somebody ranked Krrish 3

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

I will put
kmg instead of K3
Gangajal instead of Rajneeti
Tzp in place of Rnbdj
Swadesh in place of Vicky Donar
Rdb in place of D day
Rest list is preety much acceptable...

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+4 votes

3 idiots deseves better and glad to see K3 on 12th...

by Director (130k points)
+3 votes

1.TZP

2.3 idiots

3.A Wednesday

4.Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara

5.Table no 21

6.OMG Oh My God

7.Ghajini

8.Paan Singh Tomar

9.Wanted

10.Paan Singh Tomar

by Assistant Director (50.6k points)
+2 votes

1)My Name Is Khan.
2)OMG Oh My God!
3)Bhaag Milkha Bhaag.
4)A Wednesday.
5)Paan Singh Tomar.
6)Special 26.
7)Don 2.
8)Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi.
9)Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara.
10)Jodha Akbar.

by Producer (101k points)