Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 112 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
108 views
Don't say that your Star don't have Bad movies.... If no movie is Bad according to you then tell which movie you liked the least
in Archived by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate
+1
aamir films are never bad lol

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes
  1. Guddu
  2. EBDM
  3. Trimurti
  4. Zamaana Deewana
  5. Paheli
by All Time best! (285k points)
+1
Paheli hai bt no yeh lamhe judaai ke,oh darling yeh hai india,maya memsab etc?
0
Baazigar: have u seen Paheli completely........??want to give u down vote for this but it is just ur opinion so...........damn.......Paheli in worst......damn
+1 vote

1.Mpkdh
2.Amall
3.Yaadein
4.Mdk
5.Ntjnh

by Producer (110k points)
+1
I think ntjnh.. Was very fair film.. It actually had some story.. I feel kaho na pyaar hai was even worse than it.. But worked 'cause of its songs, hr's dances.. And hype around it..
0
Thats why I put Ntjnh At 5th place..Even I liked movie. .it was preety ok types movie but to complete list of 5; I mentioned that..
+1
Kill urself master if u think knph was worse than ntjnh
0
Knph was filled with many loop holes.. There was no cinematography goin.. Kuchh bhi kahin bhi shoot kar diya tha..
See.. My thinkin is different.. Mujhe puri film ek track pe chahiye.. Irrespective of genre or thing.. Its knph was grand.. And thoda sa utt pattang suspense daal diya tha.. Toh apko achhi lag gayi..
+1 vote

Joker
Tees Maar Khan
Tashan
Jaani Dushman
Daava

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
0
Jaani Dushman was epic.
0
I dnt agree with Dipanshu's list.
0
Why Navo??
0
Tmk,jaani dushman r so ridiculously bad that they have become funny,that's why they are shown so much on tv.