All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.4k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+8 votes
184 views
asked in Archived by Unit Manager (32.4k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I was actually thinking same thing when they declared dabbang bb as if ce would have released in 2010 then it would have did 155-160cr and in 2008 120-125.

answered by Director (136k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Whatever it is i dont liked the changes.they shoud give the verdicts for permanant not for temperory.

answered by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
+1 vote

They Should Give verdict Permanently not Temporary. They lost acceptance by doing Cheap changes.

answered by Second Unit Director (79.8k points)