+8 votes
136 views

asked in Archived by Assistant Director (52.7k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Excited, only bcz of Nargis Fakhri.

answered by Second Unit Director (73.4k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Looks like typical David dhawan Masala movie..
2 Hottey with One Naughty. .

answered by Producer (112k points)
edited by
+1 vote

Looking superb..

answered by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
+1 vote

nice...........d'cruz and nargis fakhri in one movie............2 ki shakti............im gonna look forward to this

answered by Super-star (165k points)
0 votes

A Feku Plastic movie.

answered by Second Unit Director (80k points)