All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.4k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+8 votes
135 views

asked in Archived by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Excited, only bcz of Nargis Fakhri.

answered by Second Unit Director (73.4k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Looks like typical David dhawan Masala movie..
2 Hottey with One Naughty. .

answered by Producer (112k points)
edited by
+1 vote

Looking superb..

answered by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
+1 vote

nice...........d'cruz and nargis fakhri in one movie............2 ki shakti............im gonna look forward to this

answered by Super-star (164k points)
0 votes

A Feku Plastic movie.

answered by Second Unit Director (79.8k points)