Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 139 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. Grand Nova - 94 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Roman - 88 points
  10. Sanal - 87 points
  11. shah - 86 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 75 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 58 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. Sandeep - 33 points
  21. CultCharm - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+2 votes
52 views
after filling all coloumns site says

Thanks for the registration.A Confirmation email has been sent to you with confirmation link. Please click on the link for confirmation

but then there is no confirmation link coming to ur mail id.....
in Archived by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
78% Accept Rate
0
It's rectified now. Try it, you will recieve the confirmation mail. I just got registered around 10 pm.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

It happnd to me also.BOI hv clearly written on the site they are sorting it out.The site opened yesterday man,problems are bound to happen.

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Yes,Same Happens With Me....I Thought I Am Facing This Problem Only....

by Producer (101k points)