Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 112 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
79 views

in Archived by Star (151k points)
96% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Nice look; Complete Retro look..Somehow giving glimps of Jim carry Overall subject is very intresting and Randip and Richa chadha will definitely do the justice to the Role..Looking Forward

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+3 votes

It will be a Good effort but Alas all will go in vain. And I think Making Biopic with Junior stars is a waste. Bcoz Film get rejected by Audience.

by Second Unit Director (78.2k points)