Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 393 points
  2. Ajay - 365 points
  3. Intense - 283 points
  4. shah - 204 points
  5. suraj.j - 182 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  7. SSk - 169 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 156 points
  9. nitesh singh - 147 points
  10. mr.hola - 144 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 125 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 122 points
  13. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  14. kashyap123 - 104 points
  15. Roman - 99 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 93 points
  17. Seinfeld - 76 points
  18. Rowdy - 72 points
  19. Suhas - 71 points
  20. playboy - 67 points
  21. Maniac01 - 64 points
  22. Santosh - 61 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 47 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+7 votes
41 views

Priyanka Chopra must be in seventh heaven as her latest single album Exotic featuring Pitbull is topping the Indian chart of iTunes and how. PC is thrilled and she is glad that her desi experiment has garnered such an amazing response – well desi ‘coz the song has a couple of Hindi lines as well.

The Chopra babe’s first album In my city was a big hit and sold 130000 copies in India. We are sure that Exotic is turning out to be another charbuster with the deadly combo of PC and Pitbull. PC is getting a superb amount of support from the industry too. Hrithik Roshan happens to be one of his Krrish 3 co-star’s biggest fans. He tweeted, “Exotic is taking over the world, way to go girl…downloading now. Here’s to making dreams come true”. Exotic will release on July 12.enter code here

in Archived by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
93% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

PC to rule!!! Krrish 3 will be benefited with this!

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
selected by
0
Yes i think it will be benefited a lot in overseas because of PC
0
Yes that exactly what I think!
+2 votes

this is a very good achievement by Priyanka.i just want her to wish all the best

by