Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
81 views
in Archived by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes

But he has more hits now,with Salaam namaste promoted from semi to hit.I so wish to see what are the changes in collections etc they made for older films.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

By looking this only one thing can be said that

BOI ne Saif ki saari nawabiyat nikal di :-P

by Mega Star (216k points)
+1
Kya Yaar Mod Ho Isiliye Jitne Baar Chahoge Answer Doge?
+1
Gusse me kyon ho bhai
Hide kar diya doosra waala galti se ho gaya tha and galti to insaan se hi hoti hai
+1
Gusse Se Nahin Yaar Majak Mein Bol Raha Tha Ismein Kya Gussa?Just Telling You....