Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  5. Rancho - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
275 views
in Archived by Producer (101k points)
89% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Huge Release size!! This was expected because he is coming after gap of >1 year so anticipation and expectations are huge specially in Mass circuits...With this size collections will be big for weekend and week but How Big; for that we have to wait 72hrs (initial report will come till that time)

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Record man this is star power,......

by Unit Manager (32.5k points)
0
screen count depend on starpower
0
ur not askin ur tellin lol and m expressin in suitable way
+2 votes

Peoples man is coming after 1 year screen counts will be huge and weekend collection will also huge .lets wait for 3 day we will get answer at boxoffice. Salman rocks.....

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)