Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+8 votes
209 views

in Archived by Producer (110k points)
98% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

It will be a Masala Comedy.

by Second Unit Director (78.2k points)
selected by
+5 votes

I think it will be a romantic comedy I am excited for this Movie

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+5 votes

It will be phata poster nikhla type movie.....

by Editor (88.6k points)
+4 votes

Looking like comedy masala movie ,all the best to the team.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
+4 votes

It will have avg content and its boxoffice verdict will be also avg if music is hit.

by All Time best! (268k points)