Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+8 votes
275 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (50.6k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

UP(lucknow is in up) is salman's territory.If in Up and territories like CP,CI etc you wont see such advance for salman,where will u see.

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
+2
Ya, but what's surprising is the Hyderabad. I mean previously he remade Pokiri & Ready but this time it's Stalin which is still Chiranjeevi's record breaking earner & last box office hit. Since Stalin had a lot of violence, he made Shankar Dada Zindabad, remake of Lage Raho Munnabhai as his last film which released a year later & thanks to Prabhu Deva, even with cameos by Allu Arjun, Ravi Teja, Pawan Kalyan.. the movie became a box office flop.
+3 votes

Record on its way

by Unit Manager (32.5k points)