Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 139 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. Grand Nova - 94 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Roman - 88 points
  10. Sanal - 87 points
  11. shah - 86 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 75 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 58 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. Sandeep - 33 points
  21. CultCharm - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
84 views
in Archived by Director (133k points)
70% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Yes; Definitely....Only thing is whether any clash or not...Overall jj has good potential to collect big:-Rk Anurag Kat Govinda gener is Light hearted Comedy drama with mystery tadka....

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+2 votes

17 months away? Makers pagal ho gaye hain!
But they want to cash.. based on both things.. Post ipl season and a children film in summer vaccation.. Expect 250 crs!

by Assistant Director (56.9k points)
0 votes

Hrithiik ki Darr se Postpone kar diya. 2nd Oct. release hota to Jagga ka Bang Bang ho jata.

by Second Unit Director (78.2k points)