Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 139 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. Grand Nova - 94 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Roman - 88 points
  10. Sanal - 87 points
  11. shah - 86 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 75 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 58 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. Sandeep - 33 points
  21. CultCharm - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
47 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (50.6k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

As I Expected . Superb Release Date . Hope There Will Be No Clash .

by Producer (112k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I guess history will repeat(yjhd) and it will collect Big because it has good potential and Light hearted movie is Gener of Ranbir...Plus plot of movie is very intresting(Govinda comeback in comedy)

by Producer (110k points)
+1 vote

Hrithik ki Darr se Release postpone kar diya.

by Second Unit Director (78.2k points)