Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
60 views

2008 Singh Is Kinng ------------- $2,159,376

2012 Houesfull 2 ----------------- $1,791,780

2009 Kambakkht Ishq ---------- $1,445,739

2007 Heyy Baby ------------------ $1,443,521

2007 Namastey London ------- $1,207,007

2010 Housefull -------------------- $1,183,658

2007 Welcome ------------------- $1,097,802

2007 Bhool Bhulayya ----------- $1,097,797

2013 Special 26 ----------------- $1,078,960

2011 Desi Boyz ------------------ $1,078,826

in Archived by Producer (109k points)
97% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Thanks for the list, Holiday will cross all these figures.

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Om
Great work!!!! Thanks..

by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
+1 vote

Great Work By You....

by Producer (101k points)