Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 112 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
162 views

OM

in Archived by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
78% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Yes definately, BOI said Imran is bigger than Akshay. KILL BOI

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Bigger star is diff thing and ranking is different.boi have diff parameter to rank a star.if bombay velvet collects more then kick,pk and hny then it doesnt mean that rk is bigger star then khans.but he will be consider no.1 for that year.

by Director (133k points)
+1 vote
by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Om
you mean to say i am crying..................
0
I dnt mean u r literally crying
0
Navo - You said to me that, they consider last 18 months?????????? 18 months or 3 yrs ?????????
0
+1 vote

boss ke samne abhi bache ho tum

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)