Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
72 views
Those who are criticising Kejriwal are not realising he is doing it for our future and we should support him rather than these idiots who enjoy in their air condition offices.Present Indian Politics sucks.Who is shinde to direct Chief Minister of Delhi.
in Archived by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Aap and Bjp ke clash ka indirect fayda congress ko milega plus after Aap took support from Congress(jo pehle chilla chilla ke gali de rahi thi congress ko and Kaha thi ki we will not take support from congreds and bjp in a press conference after results ; suddenly take reverse gear and took support from Congress; And give excuse that Dilli ki janta yahi chahti hai) whatever it is all I want to say:-Power ek nasha hai jo harr koi chahta hai plus Anshan, Criticism, Dharna will only give you threshold to do big; Bski how to do and make policy is important...Chhat pe Chadh kar ya Raaste pe So kar Desh nahi chalaye jati; Par Ye bhi jaruri hai thoda bahot to prove yourself Right....Right now everything is Power politics; nothing else...Lets see future mai kya hota hai...

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+1 vote

HATHI KE DANT KHANE KE AUR DIKHANE KE AUR...
Kejriwal (AAP) & UPA are in a joint mission to stop BJP in General Election in 2014. (Reason: Because AAP is only targeting metro city where BJP have more chances to win)

by Director (129k points)
0
Modi will win but Congress will be decimated.