Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
126 views
in Archived by Production Accountant (20.2k points)
86% Accept Rate
+1
Krrish 3 collections from all versions- 210-215 crores one of the biggest blockbusters in history.

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I am not a hater,HR is my 2nd fav among superstars,bt boi.com/girish johar/ibodatabase collections of k3 are authentic.and boi is better nw,80% of changed verdicts are betr

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I would still follow boi for collection..............

by Director (133k points)
+1 vote

Fake BOI & this to Haters.
K3 is 3rd Biggest acc. to BOI.co.in and 2nd acc. to other.

by Second Unit Director (78.2k points)
0 votes

For Collection,I Always Follow BOI.CO.IN.So,Krrish:3-199 Crore Approx. And I Am Not A Hater.

by Producer (101k points)
+1
very true best box office site 199+12= 211 crores.
0
Yes,Better Than Fakeadarsh And Fakeofficeindia.com