+3 votes
125 views
I know Aamir fans are upset with ghajini being stripped oglf atbb verdict but D3 takes its place in the coveted list
asked in Archived by Director (132k points)
87% Accept Rate
0
I am relieved at least Gadar remained ATBB.
0
How the hell can a film with 4cr footfall not be a atbb

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Dhoom 3 and Ghajini both rightfully deserved to be ATBB.
I will not shocked even if they also change D3 verdict after 5-6 months.

answered by Director (131k points)
selected by
0 votes

Agreed With You.

answered by Producer (102k points)